Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
you RUN the place
285 Mcnaughton Ave E, Chatham, Ontario, N7L 2G7, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brittany Renaud
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Lancer Prep Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 25th 2010, 12:51am
Comments
Lancer Prep Invitational
- Apr 24, 2010
Windsor, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption College - Windsor
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Catholic Central - London
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Essex
FJ Brennan
General Amherst
Harrow
Holy Names - Windsor
John McGregor
Kingsville
L’Essor
Leamington
Maranatha Christian Academy
Northern - Sarnia
Riverside
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Sandwich
Sir Frederick Banting
St Anne - Windsor
St Christopher
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Ursuline College The Pines
Vincent Massey
WF Herman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
11.44
+0.8
4
2
Taggart, Gage
Holy Names - Win
11.63
+1.7
2
3
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
11.68
+0.8
4
4
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
11.71
+0.8
4
5
Karungailingam, Yaathura
Bill Crothers SS
11.88
+0.8
4
6
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
12.02
+0.8
4
7
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
12.02
+1.7
2
8
Thasarathan, Divyanthan
Bill Crothers SS
12.08
+0.8
4
9
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
12.09
+0.8
4
10
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
12.11w
+2.3
3
11
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
12.24
-1.8
1
12
Vadiya, Nick
Assumption Colle
12.43
-1.8
1
13
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
12.60w
+2.3
3
14
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
12.62w
+2.3
3
15
Handy, Eliot
Northern - Sarni
12.64
+0.8
4
16
Patel, Rayvant
Sandwich
12.71
+1.7
2
17
Ryan, John
St Christopher
12.71w
+2.3
3
18
Hamaguchi, Todd
Chatham-Kent
12.74w
+2.3
3
19
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
12.76w
+2.3
3
20
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
13.13
+1.7
2
21
Vukov, Jonathan
Sandwich
13.19
+1.7
2
22
Song, Ray
Chatham Christia
13.22w
+2.3
3
23
Bartos, Austin
General Amherst
13.23
-1.8
1
24
Ross, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
13.37
-1.8
1
25
Tan, Jorden
Vincent Massey
13.57
-1.8
1
26
Bate, Nelson
Northern - Sarni
13.67
+1.7
2
27
Harris, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
13.69
+1.7
2
28
Niblock, Lyle
St Maximilian Ko
13.95
-1.8
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.08
-1.3
4
2
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
12.27
-1.3
4
3
Orton, Justin
Essex
12.54
-1.3
4
4
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
12.55
-1.3
4
5
Garant, Dayne
Essex
12.61
+0.2
3
6
Kee, Doug
St Christopher
12.62
-1.3
4
7
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
12.66
-2.6
2
8
Percy, Blake
Northern - Sarni
12.70
+0.2
3
9
Herzog, Robert
Holy Names - Win
12.74
-2.4
1
10
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
12.78
-2.6
2
11
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
12.86
+0.2
3
12
Montero, Ian
Holy Names - Win
12.92
-2.6
2
13
Zottl, Nick
Northern - Sarni
12.93
+0.2
3
14
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
12.96
-1.3
4
15
Bartos, Jason
Belle River
13.03
+0.2
3
16
Brown, Cary
Northern - Sarni
13.07
+0.2
3
17
Mitchell, Michigan
Northern - Sarni
13.10
+0.2
3
18
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
13.15
-2.4
1
19
Lane, Adam
Northern - Sarni
13.20
-1.3
4
20
Malott, Stephen
Ursuline College
13.27
-2.4
1
21
Fraser, Michael
St Christopher
13.28
-1.3
4
22
Taylor, Nathan
St Christopher
13.30
-2.6
2
23
Burnside, Brandon
FJ Brennan
13.52
-2.6
2
24
Cemetta, Matt
St Christopher
13.57
-2.6
2
25
Milani, Christian
St Thomas Aquina
13.83
-2.6
2
26
Kanchana, Lahiru
Vincent Massey
14.03
-2.4
1
27
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
14.14
-2.4
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKeegan, Matt
Holy Names - Win
11.38
+1.7
2
2
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
11.42
+0.6
5
3
Goulub, Devon
St Christopher
11.65
+0.6
5
4
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
11.67w
+2.2
4
5
Smyth, Graham
Chatham-Kent
11.69
+0.6
5
6
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.71
+0.6
5
7
Shaw, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
11.73
+1.7
2
8
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
11.87
+0.5
3
9
Nwaesi, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
11.97
-0.5
1
10
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
12.03w
+2.2
4
11
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
12.07
+0.6
5
12
Chan, Dennis
Sandwich
12.14w
+2.2
4
13
Gauthier, Jordon
WF Herman
12.15
+0.6
5
14
Tofflemire, Neil
Leamington
12.17
+0.5
3
15
Iannirubrto, Gab
St Thomas Aquina
12.21
+1.7
2
16
Foti, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
12.21
+0.5
3
17
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
12.25w
+2.2
4
18
Johnson, Tyler
General Amherst
12.37
-0.5
1
19
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
12.38
-0.5
1
20
Cacho, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
12.42
+0.5
3
21
Gaunt, Corey
General Amherst
12.42
+1.7
2
22
Reid, Steven
Holy Names - Win
12.50
+0.5
3
23
Gerliep, Tyler
St Christopher
12.56w
+2.2
4
24
Luby, Aidan
John McGregor
12.59
+1.7
2
25
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
12.62
+1.7
2
26
Hesley, Eli
WF Herman
12.68
+0.6
5
27
Depont, Brendan
Ursuline College
12.74
+0.5
3
28
Jean, Stephane
Northern - Sarni
12.88
+1.7
2
29
Ozols, Kyle
Cardinal Carter
14.26
+0.5
3
30
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
14.51
+1.7
2
31
Groves, Ryan
Essex
15.06
+0.5
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
23.16
-0.9
3
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
23.60
-0.9
3
3
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
24.38
-0.9
3
4
Karungailingam, Yaathura
Bill Crothers SS
24.39
-0.9
3
5
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
24.47
+1.1
1
6
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
24.75
-0.9
3
7
Thasarathan, Divyanthan
Bill Crothers SS
24.81
-0.9
3
8
Dame, Josh
Essex
25.46
-0.9
3
9
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
26.02w
+2.5
2
10
Ryan, John
St Christopher
26.27w
+2.5
2
11
Patel, Rayvant
Sandwich
26.73w
+2.5
2
12
Hamaguchi, Todd
Chatham-Kent
26.73w
+2.5
2
13
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
26.74w
+2.5
2
14
O'Brian, Paul
Essex
26.81
-0.9
3
15
Urquhart, Brandon
Assumption Colle
27.03w
+2.5
2
16
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
27.16w
+2.5
2
17
Harris, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
29.24
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
24.55
-0.6
3
2
Zottl, Nick
Northern - Sarni
25.63
-0.6
3
3
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
26.11
+0.8
2
4
Fraser, Michael
St Christopher
26.15
+0.7
1
5
Garant, Dayne
Essex
26.20
-0.6
3
6
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
26.28
+0.7
1
7
Brown, Cary
Northern - Sarni
26.43
-0.6
3
8
Lane, Adam
Northern - Sarni
26.46
-0.6
3
9
Mitchell, Michigan
Northern - Sarni
26.68
-0.6
3
10
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
26.69
+0.8
2
11
Cemetta, Matt
St Christopher
26.94
+0.8
2
12
Kanchana, Lahiru
Vincent Massey
28.14
+0.8
2
13
Sit, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
28.44
-0.6
3
14
Donelly, Cody
Riverside
28.62
+0.8
2
15
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
29.37
+0.8
2
16
Milani, Christian
St Thomas Aquina
29.64
+0.7
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKeegan, Matt
Holy Names - Win
23.23
-1.4
1
2
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
23.41
-0.2
4
3
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
23.57
-0.2
4
4
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
23.64
-0.2
4
5
Shaw, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
23.80
-1.1
3
6
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
23.84
-0.2
4
7
Doyle, Matt
Cardinal Carter
24.03
-0.2
4
8
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
24.30
-1.1
3
9
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
24.50
-1.1
3
10
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
24.75
-1.4
1
11
Tofflemire, Neil
Leamington
24.82
-1.4
1
12
Lecours, Michael
Sandwich
24.96
-1.1
3
13
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
25.04
-0.4
2
14
Bessey, Matt
Sandwich
25.15
-1.1
3
15
Day, Matt
Sandwich
25.25
-1.1
3
16
Johnson, Tyler
General Amherst
25.28
-0.4
2
17
Chan, Dennis
Sandwich
25.40
-0.4
2
18
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
25.43
-1.1
3
19
Iannirubrto, Gab
St Thomas Aquina
25.96
-1.4
1
20
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
26.16
-0.4
2
21
Reid, Steven
Holy Names - Win
26.16
-0.4
2
22
Foti, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
26.55
-1.4
1
23
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
26.61
-1.4
1
24
Goulub, Devon
St Christopher
27.14
-0.2
4
25
Rattasid, Frank
St Thomas Aquina
28.29
-0.4
2
26
Cacho, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
28.84
-1.4
1
27
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
31.72
-1.4
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
49.97
2
2
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
53.18
2
3
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
54.24
2
4
Karungailingam, Yaathura
Bill Crothers SS
54.98
2
5
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
56.01
2
6
Kah, Demetrius
WF Herman
58.15
2
7
Ryan, John
St Christopher
58.23
1
8
Tredico, Austin
Holy Names - Win
58.35
1
9
Burgess, Calvin
Bill Crothers SS
58.46
2
10
Rodriguez, Richard
FJ Brennan
58.85
1
11
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
59.82
1
12
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
1:00.24
1
13
McNamara, Ryan
Chatham Christia
1:01.04
1
14
Song, Ray
Chatham Christia
1:06.12
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
55.77
2
2
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
56.82
2
3
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
56.96
1
4
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
57.44
2
5
Kee, Doug
St Christopher
57.93
2
6
Torrone, Joseph
Cardinal Carter
58.45
2
7
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
58.99
2
8
Orton, Justin
Essex
59.22
2
9
Lane, Adam
Northern - Sarni
59.52
1
10
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
59.96
1
11
Garant, Dayne
Essex
1:00.91
1
12
Sit, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
1:03.42
2
13
Donelly, Cody
Riverside
1:03.58
1
14
Renaud, Peter
Sandwich
1:11.45
1
--
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
DQ
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
51.13
5
2
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
51.33
5
3
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
52.21
4
4
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
52.28
4
5
McKeegan, Matt
Holy Names - Win
52.39
1
6
Doyle, Matt
Cardinal Carter
52.61
5
7
Pizzolitto, Dominic
Assumption Colle
52.96
4
8
Savic, Milos
WF Herman
52.98
5
9
Gemmell, Jamie
Essex
53.33
3
10
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
53.42
4
11
Nwaesi, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
53.86
2
12
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
54.33
5
13
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
54.60
4
14
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
54.61
4
15
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
54.69
5
16
Bessey, Matt
Sandwich
54.81
3
17
Leest, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
54.92
2
18
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
55.96
3
19
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
56.02
4
20
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
56.38
1
21
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
58.12
2
22
Allison, Wayne
John McGregor
1:01.40
2
23
Nicoll, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
1:02.27
2
24
St. Denis, Josh
Assumption Colle
1:04.70
3
25
McDonell, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
1:08.40
2
26
Groves, Ryan
Essex
1:13.02
3
27
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
1:16.02
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Jake
FJ Brennan
2:02.90
1
2
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:04.60
1
3
Ellijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
2:05.78
1
4
Burgess, Calvin
Bill Crothers SS
2:09.40
1
5
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
2:10.47
1
6
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
2:13.16
1
7
Ward, Matt
General Amherst
2:17.15
1
8
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
2:37.26
1
9
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
2:41.73
1
10
MacNeil, Aaron
Essex
2:53.47
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
2:12.83
1
2
Igbokwe, Emmanuel
Vincent Massey
2:14.30
1
3
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
2:17.56
1
4
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
2:20.75
1
5
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
2:26.29
1
6
Loewen, Garrick
Assumption Colle
2:26.87
1
7
Spence, Leyton
Essex
2:32.92
1
8
Abma, Evan
St Christopher
2:33.52
1
9
Leest, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
2:36.38
1
10
Wright, Liam
Northern - Sarni
2:37.82
1
11
Lange, Colin
St Christopher
2:45.36
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
1:59.89
1
2
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
2:00.14
1
3
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
2:01.38
1
4
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
2:02.65
1
5
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
2:03.52
1
6
Pizzolitto, Dominic
Assumption Colle
2:03.73
1
7
McArthur, Taylor
Ursuline College
2:04.92
1
8
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
2:05.99
1
9
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
2:06.00
1
10
VanBakel, Michael
Cardinal Carter
2:06.66
1
11
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
2:07.83
1
12
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
2:09.26
1
13
Mitchell, Reid
Assumption Colle
2:11.68
1
14
Barnes, Derek
Northern - Sarni
2:13.47
1
15
Saunders, Troy
Northern - Sarni
2:17.61
1
16
Saul, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
2:20.34
1
17
Tyrell, Graeme
Assumption Colle
2:27.65
1
18
Dickens, Dave
Northern - Sarni
2:27.74
1
19
Diet, Michael
Riverside
2:30.44
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
4:18.93
1
2
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
4:29.59
1
3
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
4:33.21
1
4
Carroll, Brad
WF Herman
4:34.59
1
5
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
4:35.71
1
6
Porter, Jack
Riverside
4:37.25
1
7
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
4:37.58
1
8
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
4:39.06
1
9
Ward, Matt
General Amherst
4:40.34
1
10
Rocheleau, Alexander
Vincent Massey
4:50.52
1
11
Fraser, Zach
FJ Brennan
5:01.03
1
12
Charbonneau, Luke
St Thomas Aquina
5:03.15
1
13
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
5:06.93
1
14
Charbeneau, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
5:09.14
1
15
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
5:09.21
1
16
Ng, Kevin
Riverside
5:32.58
1
17
MacNeil, Aaron
Essex
5:39.73
1
18
Ferguson, Connor
Sandwich
5:41.06
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
4:47.94
1
2
Abma, Evan
St Christopher
4:53.25
1
3
Loewen, Garrick
Assumption Colle
4:55.83
1
4
Goodwin, Nick
WF Herman
5:03.73
1
5
Gervais, Dylan
WF Herman
5:07.74
1
6
Spence, Leyton
Essex
5:08.45
1
7
Wright, Liam
Northern - Sarni
5:09.11
1
8
Goulet, Chris
Sandwich
5:10.09
1
9
Lange, Colin
St Christopher
5:10.96
1
10
Robinson, Scott
St Thomas Aquina
5:14.35
1
11
Leest, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
5:15.57
1
12
Appler, Taylor
Sandwich
5:24.67
1
13
Verburg, Justin
Ursuline College
5:29.98
1
14
Cooper, Michael
Kingsville
5:42.77
1
15
Corchis Scott, Ryland
Belle River
5:43.98
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
4:07.28
1
2
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
4:08.93
1
3
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
4:11.80
1
4
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
4:13.49
1
5
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
4:17.77
1
6
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
4:20.63
1
7
Mitchell, Reid
Assumption Colle
4:22.26
1
8
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
4:26.09
1
9
VanBakel, Michael
Cardinal Carter
4:28.43
1
10
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
4:29.91
1
11
Barnes, Derek
Northern - Sarni
4:32.88
1
12
Saul, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
4:48.09
1
13
Saunders, Troy
Northern - Sarni
4:52.25
1
14
Diet, Michael
Riverside
4:55.31
1
15
Alderton-Suckling, Jonat
Bill Crothers SS
4:56.25
1
16
Gautheir, Julian
Riverside
4:57.79
1
17
Colella, Ferdinando
St Thomas Aquina
5:13.96
1
18
Tyrell, Graeme
Assumption Colle
5:15.72
1
19
Marino, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
5:21.43
1
20
McDonell, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
5:24.43
1
21
McKay, Gordon
St Thomas Aquina
5:32.27
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamara, Ryan
Chatham Christia
9:49.50
1
2
Ward, Matt
General Amherst
10:00.44
1
3
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
10:01.45
1
4
Charbonneau, Luke
St Thomas Aquina
10:23.21
1
5
Fleming, Kyle
Sandwich
11:42.45
1
6
Ferguson, Connor
Sandwich
12:16.33
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
9:03.97
1
2
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
9:35.76
1
3
Rocheleau, Alexander
Vincent Massey
10:12.60
1
4
Abma, Evan
St Christopher
10:15.64
1
5
Goodwin, Nick
WF Herman
10:46.38
1
6
Carvacho, Tyler
Kingsville
11:10.32
1
7
Robinson, Scott
St Thomas Aquina
11:10.36
1
8
Appler, Taylor
Sandwich
11:16.96
1
9
Bangcaya, Andre
Cardinal Carter
11:50.23
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Taylor
Ursuline College
9:18.40
1
2
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
9:22.43
1
3
Holley, Michael
St Christopher
9:33.84
1
4
McNamara, Stephan
Chatham Christia
10:00.46
1
5
Colella, Ferdinando
St Thomas Aquina
11:30.96
1
6
Marino, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
11:55.68
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gow, Branden
Belle River
14.39
-0.8
1
2
McCormick, Tom
General Amherst
15.73
-0.8
1
3
Romain, Curtis
Riverside
15.75
-0.8
1
4
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
17.02
-0.8
1
5
MacDougall, Cameron
WF Herman
21.86
-0.8
1
6
Harris, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
22.62
-0.8
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Michigan
Northern - Sarni
16.45
-1.9
2
2
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
16.66
-1.1
1
3
Neuman, Steve
Kingsville
16.98
-1.9
2
4
Laird, Devon
Northern - Sarni
17.03
-1.9
2
5
McNevin, Grahame
Sandwich
18.27
-1.9
2
6
Sit, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
18.58
-1.9
2
7
Filipic, Mikey
Belle River
18.65
-1.9
2
8
Taylor, Nathan
St Christopher
19.24
-1.1
1
9
Cipkar, Silas
General Amherst
19.76
-1.1
1
10
Benson, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
19.81
-1.1
1
11
Stevenson, Josh
Kingsville
21.69
-1.9
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
15.65
+0.4
2
2
Landry, Kyle
Sandwich
15.92
+0.4
2
3
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
15.97
+0.4
2
4
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
16.75
+0.4
2
5
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
17.27
+0.4
2
6
Gaunt, Corey
General Amherst
17.56
-2.9
1
7
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
18.62
+0.4
2
8
Giesbrecht, John
Leamington
18.68
+0.4
2
9
Nicoll, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
19.12
-2.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
40.34
2
2
Beaudoin, Shawn
Sandwich
40.89
2
3
Gow, Branden
Belle River
41.17
2
4
Hesman, Micah
Sandwich
41.91
2
5
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
44.21
2
6
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
44.96
2
7
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
45.14
1
8
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
45.62
1
9
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
46.54
2
10
Urquhart, Brandon
Assumption Colle
48.54
1
11
McCormick, Tom
General Amherst
49.19
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
43.65
2
2
Neuman, Steve
Kingsville
47.05
2
3
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
47.16
1
4
Laird, Devon
Northern - Sarni
48.85
2
5
Sit, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
48.95
2
6
Filipic, Mikey
Belle River
50.40
2
7
Cipkar, Silas
General Amherst
53.38
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savic, Milos
WF Herman
58.94
2
2
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
1:01.74
2
3
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
1:02.30
1
4
Landry, Kyle
Sandwich
1:03.63
2
5
Leest, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
1:04.44
2
6
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
1:04.70
2
7
Nicoll, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
1:05.85
1
8
Gemmell, Jamie
Essex
1:06.22
2
9
Huebl, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
1:10.89
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dame, Josh
Essex
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
2
Medel, Daniel
Riverside
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
3
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
4
Bradt, Andrew
Sandwich
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
5
Handy, Eliot
Northern - Sarni
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
6
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
7
Concannon, Jake
Riverside
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
8
Lumley, Austin
WF Herman
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
9
Ross, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
10
Bondok, Mohammed
Sandwich
9.40m
(30'10)
1
11
Downey, Negel
WF Herman
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
12
Pare, Michael
Sandwich
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
13
Vatri, Evan
St Thomas Aquina
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
14
Kraeft, Alex
Northern - Sarni
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orton, Justin
Essex
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
2
Blair, Cody
Riverside
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
3
Vandervaart, PJ
Northern - Sarni
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
4
Cemetta, Matt
St Christopher
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
5
Gillanders, Joshua
Cardinal Carter
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
6
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
7
Kabir, Radwan
Vincent Massey
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
8
Crisolago, Simone
Cardinal Carter
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
9
Mikkelsen, Andreas
St Maximilian Ko
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
10
McMorran, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Girard, Darnell
WF Herman
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
2
Gauthier, Jordon
WF Herman
14.53m
(47'8)
1
3
Hedges, Brett
General Amherst
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
Paddon, Spencer
Vincent Massey
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
5
laChance, Kris
Northern - Sarni
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
7
Jean, Stephane
Northern - Sarni
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
8
Bernal, Jon
Assumption Colle
10.57m
(34'8)
1
9
Stock, Ian
Cardinal Carter
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
10
Aryapour, Arman
WF Herman
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
11
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
12
Allison, Wayne
John McGregor
9.02m
(29'7)
1
13
Beach, Corbin
Northern - Sarni
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
14
Brooks, Dave
Northern - Sarni
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dame, Josh
Essex
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
2
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
3
Medel, Daniel
Riverside
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
4
Hackney, Aaron
Sandwich
33.67m
(110'5.5)
1
5
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
32.86m
(107'9.5)
1
6
Birkner, David
Riverside
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
7
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
8
Pare, Michael
Sandwich
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
9
Downey, Negel
WF Herman
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
10
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
29.19m
(95'9)
1
11
Higgin, Kayne
Northern - Sarni
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
11
Bartos, Austin
General Amherst
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
13
Vatri, Evan
St Thomas Aquina
24.08m
(79'0)
1
--
Concannon, Jake
Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zottl, Nick
Northern - Sarni
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
2
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
3
Gillanders, Joshua
Cardinal Carter
29.44m
(96'7)
1
4
Vandervaart, PJ
Northern - Sarni
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
5
Percy, Blake
Northern - Sarni
24.86m
(81'6.5)
1
6
Blair, Cody
Riverside
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
7
Mikkelsen, Andreas
St Maximilian Ko
21.77m
(71'5)
1
8
McMorran, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
--
Vuletic, Dejan
WF Herman
ND
(--)
1
--
Ware, Demarcus
WF Herman
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rocca, Joe
St Christopher
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
2
Hedges, Brett
General Amherst
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
3
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
4
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
35.74m
(117'3)
1
5
Stock, Ian
Cardinal Carter
33.53m
(110'0)
1
6
Jean, Stephane
Northern - Sarni
32.77m
(107'6)
1
7
Masson, Jeff
General Amherst
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
8
Romero, Alfonso
Vincent Massey
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
9
Chittim, Luke
Riverside
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
10
Merner, Ryan
Riverside
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
11
Blata, Danny
Maranatha Christ
29.90m
(98'1)
1
12
Hackney, Christian
Sandwich
28.78m
(94'5)
1
13
Kreitzer, Brad
Belle River
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
14
Beach, Corbin
Northern - Sarni
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
15
Whittington, Justin
Chatham Christia
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
16
Brooks, Dave
Northern - Sarni
25.77m
(84'6.5)
1
17
Aryapour, Arman
WF Herman
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
18
Knelsen, Peter
Ursuline College
20.27m
(66'6)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
51.79m
(169'10.75)
1
2
Hackney, Aaron
Sandwich
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
3
Chan, Richard
Sandwich
48.49m
(159'1)
1
4
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
5
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
40.77m
(133'9)
1
6
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
7
Lumley, Austin
WF Herman
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
8
Bradt, Andrew
Sandwich
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
9
Handy, Eliot
Northern - Sarni
36.58m
(120'0)
1
10
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
11
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
36.28m
(119'0.25)
1
12
Foster, Chris
FJ Brennan
32.82m
(107'8)
1
13
Storey, Tyler
WF Herman
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
14
Ross, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
15
Downey, Negel
WF Herman
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
16
Kraeft, Alex
Northern - Sarni
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
17
Blyth, Mason
WF Herman
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeClair, Kellen
FJ Brennan
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
2
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
35.03m
(114'11)
1
3
Torrone, Joseph
Cardinal Carter
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
4
Bouchat, Spencer
FJ Brennan
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
5
Zottl, Nick
Northern - Sarni
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
6
Vandervaart, PJ
Northern - Sarni
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
7
McMorran, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
8
Crisolago, Simone
Cardinal Carter
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
9
Deighan, Luke
Sacred Heart Cat
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
10
Gillanders, Joshua
Cardinal Carter
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
11
Ware, Demarcus
WF Herman
20.16m
(66'1.5)
1
--
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
51.16m
(167'10)
1
2
Beatty, Brendan
Cardinal Carter
51.05m
(167'5.75)
1
3
Mascaro, Evan
FJ Brennan
48.90m
(160'5)
1
4
Hackney, Christian
Sandwich
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
5
Kolody, Robert
Sandwich
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
6
Kreitzer, Brad
Belle River
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
7
Mota, Jason
FJ Brennan
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
8
Trinier, Andrew
WF Herman
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
9
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
10
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
11
Jasmin, Sam
Northern - Sarni
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
12
Rupert, Brody
Vincent Massey
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
13
Whittington, Justin
Chatham Christia
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
14
McKay, Gordon
St Thomas Aquina
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
15
Huebl, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
16
Iannirubrto, Gab
St Thomas Aquina
31.09m
(102'0)
1
17
Gaunt, Corey
General Amherst
30.56m
(100'3)
1
18
Hicks, Cole
Kingsville
28.07m
(92'1)
1
19
Bishop, Peter
Chatham-Kent
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
20
Lecours, Michael
Sandwich
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
21
Hay, Tyler
Chatham-Kent
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
22
Dickens, Dave
Northern - Sarni
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
--
Ala, Ben
Vincent Massey
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Higgin, Kayne
Northern - Sarni
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Kah, Demetrius
WF Herman
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Beaudoin, Shawn
Sandwich
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Storey, Tyler
WF Herman
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Brunelle, Christian
Sandwich
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Percy, Blake
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Verburg, Nathan
Ursuline College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Taylor, Nathan
St Christopher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Brown, Cary
Northern - Sarni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Kee, Doug
St Christopher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Steves, Greg
St Christopher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Slaughter, Colton
Northern - Sarni
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Cipkar, Silas
General Amherst
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Lee, Hyunjih
Vincent Massey
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bessey, Matt
Sandwich
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Dyck, Tim
Kingsville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Simms, Jonathan
Sandwich
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
DiTomasso, Eric
Sandwich
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Beatty, Brendan
Cardinal Carter
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Leest, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Hay, Tyler
Chatham-Kent
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Xu, Kevin
Sandwich
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Strong, Jake
Essex
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Jasmin, Sam
Northern - Sarni
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliot, Kuinton
General Amherst
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thasarathan, Divyanthan
Bill Crothers SS
6.53m
(21'5)
+1.2
1
2
Smith, Damian
Holy Names - Win
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+1.4
1
3
O'Brian, Paul
Essex
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.3
1
4
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.7
1
4
Taggart, Gage
Holy Names - Win
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.9
1
6
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+2.2
1
7
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.6
1
8
Storey, Tyler
WF Herman
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+3.0
1
9
Brunelle, Christian
Sandwich
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+1.8
1
10
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+0.4
1
11
Kah, Demetrius
WF Herman
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.7
1
12
Cheung, Allan
Sandwich
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.1
1
13
Hamaguchi, Todd
Chatham-Kent
4.67m w
(15'3.75)
+2.1
1
14
Bate, Nelson
Northern - Sarni
3.80m
(12'5.5)
+1.2
1
--
Lukaszek, Adam
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Fraser, Michael
St Christopher
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Fleming, Quinn
Sandwich
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
6
Verburg, Nathan
Ursuline College
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Laird, Devon
Northern - Sarni
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Verburg, Justin
Ursuline College
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
9
Zhou, Joseph
Vincent Massey
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Xue, Kevin
Vincent Massey
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Hyunjih
Vincent Massey
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Slaughter, Colton
Northern - Sarni
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Lam, Jonathan
Vincent Massey
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Milani, Christian
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brouwer, Mike
Chatham Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benson, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macchio, Kevin
Kingsville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bednarik, Tom
Chatham-Kent
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
3
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
4
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Aaron
Harrow
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
Foti, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Beatty, Brendan
Cardinal Carter
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Collin
Sandwich
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
9
Rupert, Brody
Vincent Massey
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Simms, Jonathan
Sandwich
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Hesley, Eli
WF Herman
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Luby, Aidan
John McGregor
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Gibbons, Josh
WF Herman
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
14
Bishop, Peter
Chatham-Kent
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Rattasid, Frank
St Thomas Aquina
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
16
Aryapour, Arman
WF Herman
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
17
St. Denis, Josh
Assumption Colle
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
2
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Damian
Holy Names - Win
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
4
O'Brian, Paul
Essex
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
2
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
3
Laird, Devon
Northern - Sarni
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Fleming, Quinn
Sandwich
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Malott, Stephen
Ursuline College
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Cary
Northern - Sarni
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Macchio, Kevin
Kingsville
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Benson, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Zhou, Joseph
Vincent Massey
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Xue, Kevin
Vincent Massey
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Bednarik, Tom
Chatham-Kent
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Xu, Kevin
Sandwich
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Simms, Jonathan
Sandwich
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
6
McKay, Gordon
St Thomas Aquina
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Collin
Sandwich
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Rattasid, Frank
St Thomas Aquina
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hesman, Micah
Sandwich
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNevin, Grahame
Sandwich
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
2
Cooper, Michael
Kingsville
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Abbruzzese, Corey
Kingsville
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Harwood, Dane
Chatham-Kent
3.15m
(10'4)
1
3
Smith, Chris
Cardinal Carter
3.00m
(9'10)
1
3
Lecours, Michael
Sandwich
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Giesbrecht, John
Leamington
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
6
Cooke, Jon
Belle River
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
13.01
-2.0
3
2
MacLean, Anisha
Chatham-Kent
13.53
-2.0
3
3
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
13.60
-2.0
3
4
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
13.91
-2.4
1
5
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
13.98
-2.4
1
6
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
14.11
-2.0
3
7
Scott, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
14.14
-2.3
2
8
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
14.33
-2.0
3
9
Mehdi, Rida
Vincent Massey
14.49
-2.3
2
10
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
14.57
-2.3
2
11
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
14.60
-2.0
3
12
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
14.70
-2.3
2
13
Arthurs, Alisha
Northern - Sarni
14.75
-2.0
3
14
Irwin, Kayla
St Thomas Aquina
14.77
-2.3
2
15
Penney, Bailey
Riverside
14.80
-2.3
2
16
Chaborek, Emma
WF Herman
15.49
-2.0
3
17
Johnson, Janelle
Northern - Sarni
15.58
-2.4
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Taylor
Essex
13.54
-0.4
4
2
Stewart, Sydney
St Christopher
14.32
-0.7
2
3
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
14.35
-1.8
1
4
Quick, Amber
Leamington
14.42
-0.9
3
5
Gilhula, Claire
Ursuline College
14.51
-1.8
1
6
Carr, Kenndey
Chatham-Kent
14.55
-0.4
4
7
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
14.64
-0.4
4
8
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
14.67
-0.4
4
9
Erdie, Taylor
Chatham-Kent
14.70
-0.4
4
10
Santilli, Nicole
Assumption Colle
14.89
-0.9
3
11
Parsons, Madison
Northern - Sarni
14.98
-0.4
4
12
Kirk, Kaitlyn
Holy Names - Win
15.03
-0.9
3
13
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
15.18
-0.4
4
14
Bishop, Ashlee
Northern - Sarni
15.26
-0.4
4
15
Smigelski, Cynthia
St Thomas Aquina
15.38
-0.7
2
16
Saunders, Tamara
Northern - Sarni
15.42
-0.9
3
17
Beattie, Amberlynn
St Thomas Aquina
15.49
-0.9
3
18
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
15.61
-0.7
2
19
Ragogna, Alyx
St Thomas Aquina
15.71
-0.7
2
20
Sabia, Stephanie
St Thomas Aquina
15.85
-0.9
3
21
Digioacchino, Clarissa
St Maximilian Ko
15.86
-0.9
3
22
Bowyer, Jen
John McGregor
16.20
-0.7
2
23
Baile, Madison
St Maximilian Ko
16.24
-0.9
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
13.04
+0.6
1
2
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
13.05
+0.6
4
3
Cantarutti, Dana
Cardinal Carter
13.47
+0.6
1
4
Reddy, Megan
St Christopher
13.49
+0.6
4
5
De La Torre, Alexis
Cardinal Carter
13.52
+0.6
1
6
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
13.69
+0.6
4
7
Deschamps, Reagan
Sandwich
13.71
-2.7
3
8
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
13.79
-2.7
3
9
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
13.80
+0.6
4
10
Sikkema, Christy
Chatham Christia
14.01
-2.7
3
11
Picciuca, Kristin
St Christopher
14.09
+0.6
4
12
Nagy, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.12
+0.6
4
13
Siniarska, Eva
Holy Names - Win
14.13
+0.6
1
14
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
14.18
-2.7
3
15
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
14.30
-2.7
3
16
Jordan, Tyesha
Sandwich
14.41
-2.1
2
17
Shaheen, Hanna
Essex
14.46
-2.7
3
18
Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
14.55
+0.6
1
19
Hernandez, Joanne
St Thomas Aquina
14.57
-2.1
2
20
Spencer, Brooke
St Christopher
14.60
+0.6
4
21
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
14.66
-2.1
2
22
Vandenborn, Liz
Chatham-Kent
14.68
+0.6
4
23
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
14.72
-2.7
3
24
Lawless, Grace
St Thomas Aquina
14.90
+0.6
1
25
Bertucci, Daniela
Holy Names - Win
14.91
-2.1
2
26
Nwaesi, Awele
Holy Names - Win
14.95
-2.1
2
27
Howard, Jaslyn
Sandwich
15.07
-2.1
2
28
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
16.67
-2.1
2
29
Passador, Katrina
Assumption Colle
21.65
+0.6
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
26.77
+1.2
2
2
MacLean, Anisha
Chatham-Kent
28.14
+1.2
2
3
Fenech, Danya
St Thomas Aquina
28.55
-0.1
1
4
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
29.44
-0.1
1
5
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
29.44
+1.2
2
6
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
29.70
-0.1
1
7
Scott, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
29.75
-0.1
1
8
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
29.83
+1.2
2
9
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
30.30
+1.2
2
10
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
30.34
+1.2
2
11
Penney, Bailey
Riverside
30.40
+1.2
2
12
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
31.34
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Taylor
Essex
27.80
+0.7
3
2
Caraher, Chantal
Northern - Sarni
28.75
+0.7
3
3
Quick, Amber
Leamington
29.53
+0.7
3
4
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
30.13
+0.7
3
5
Yazdani, Chloe
Northern - Sarni
30.84
+1.9
2
6
Santilli, Nicole
Assumption Colle
30.95
+1.9
2
7
King, Julie
St Thomas Aquina
31.40
+1.9
2
8
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
31.43
+0.7
3
9
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
32.00
+0.7
3
10
Saunders, Tamara
Northern - Sarni
32.03
-2.3
1
11
Smigelski, Cynthia
St Thomas Aquina
32.07
+0.7
3
12
Sabia, Stephanie
St Thomas Aquina
32.51
-2.3
1
13
Beattie, Amberlynn
St Thomas Aquina
33.17
+1.9
2
14
Centorame, Alannah
St Maximilian Ko
33.23
+1.9
2
15
Digioacchino, Clarissa
St Maximilian Ko
33.72
-2.3
1
16
Pallotta, Simo
St Thomas Aquina
35.36
+1.9
2
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
26.08
-2.3
3
2
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
26.95
-2.3
3
3
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
27.15
-2.3
3
4
Nagy, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
29.26
-2.3
3
5
De La Torre, Alexis
Cardinal Carter
29.36
-2.3
3
6
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
29.39
+0.1
2
7
Chauvin, Marissa
Belle River
29.45
+0.1
2
8
Picciuca, Kristin
St Christopher
29.80
-2.3
3
9
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
29.91
+0.1
2
10
Reddy, Megan
St Christopher
30.02
-2.3
3
11
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
30.36
+0.1
2
12
Hernandez, Joanne
St Thomas Aquina
30.95
-1.7
1
13
Lazowski, Meredith
Cardinal Carter
30.95
+0.1
2
14
Trepanier, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
31.08
-1.7
1
15
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
31.26
-1.7
1
16
Spencer, Brooke
St Christopher
31.34
-2.3
3
17
Bertucci, Daniela
Holy Names - Win
31.85
-1.7
1
18
Bartens, Kelsey
St Thomas Aquina
32.55
-1.7
1
19
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
36.59
-1.7
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
1:03.68
2
2
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
1:04.11
2
3
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
1:06.39
2
4
Mederios, Alyssa
Catholic Central
1:07.11
2
5
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
1:07.27
1
6
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
1:07.29
2
7
Dann, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
1:07.68
1
8
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
1:07.73
2
9
Probert, Brogan
Belle River
1:08.11
2
10
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
1:08.75
1
11
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
1:10.71
2
12
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
1:14.48
1
--
Scott, Sommar
WF Herman
DQ
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
1:02.75
3
2
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
1:03.95
3
3
Ross, Taylor
Essex
1:04.49
3
4
Harrogate, Megan
Chatham-Kent
1:07.33
3
5
Lee, Taryn
St Christopher
1:08.15
3
6
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
1:08.69
3
7
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
1:10.15
2
8
Yazdani, Chloe
Northern - Sarni
1:11.19
1
9
Yeck, Kash
Chatham-Kent
1:11.51
2
10
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
1:13.83
2
11
McKinlay, Ally
Ursuline College
1:13.97
2
12
Hernandez, Emillee
St Thomas Aquina
1:15.34
1
13
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
1:16.01
2
14
Bui, Amy
Vincent Massey
1:16.22
2
15
Liao, Catherine
Vincent Massey
1:16.57
1
16
Pallotta, Simo
St Thomas Aquina
1:21.32
2
17
Friesen, Betty
Leamington
1:26.30
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
57.22
2
2
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
1:01.77
2
3
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
1:02.11
2
4
Telega, Lindsay
Sandwich
1:03.86
2
5
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
1:05.02
2
6
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
1:05.35
2
7
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
1:05.53
2
8
Cambil, Jessica
FJ Brennan
1:07.50
1
9
Blom, Michelle
Cardinal Carter
1:09.22
1
10
Nwaesi, Awele
Holy Names - Win
1:13.19
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
2:37.26
1
2
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
2:40.92
1
3
Gimpel, Jerika
St Thomas Aquina
2:41.89
1
4
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
2:43.76
1
5
Jarison, Stephanie
Riverside
2:48.48
1
6
Markou, Olivia
Holy Names - Win
2:49.93
1
7
McArthur, Avery
Ursuline College
2:57.41
1
8
Scott, Sommar
WF Herman
3:05.77
1
9
Watford, Summer
St Thomas Aquina
3:19.61
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
2:36.85
1
2
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
2:39.38
1
3
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
2:41.10
1
4
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
2:41.21
1
5
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
2:41.30
1
6
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
2:44.62
1
7
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
2:49.67
1
8
Wong, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
2:56.43
1
9
Qadeer, Aleena
Vincent Massey
3:01.74
1
10
Liao, Catherine
Vincent Massey
3:03.17
1
11
McKinlay, Ally
Ursuline College
3:04.61
1
12
Hernandez, Emillee
St Thomas Aquina
3:07.04
1
13
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
3:07.14
1
14
Rodriguez, Arianne
Vincent Massey
3:12.44
1
15
Sansalone, Marissa
St Maximilian Ko
3:13.51
1
16
Matthieu, Raychel
Sandwich
3:15.19
1
17
Nguyen, Aina
Vincent Massey
3:17.66
1
18
Beaune, Kylie
Vincent Massey
3:22.82
1
19
Marino, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
3:26.89
1
--
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
DQ
1
--
Islas, Anna
Leamington
DQ
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
2:20.90
1
2
Marten, Meaghan
General Amherst
2:22.44
1
3
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
2:22.46
1
4
Kellam, Sam
General Amherst
2:23.93
1
5
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:25.17
1
6
Telega, Lindsay
Sandwich
2:31.21
1
7
Morgan, Kodi
Riverside
2:33.14
1
8
Malette, Gabrielle
Assumption Colle
2:35.90
1
9
Steele, Christi
Chatham-Kent
2:36.19
1
10
Marcotte-Toale, Charlott
Assumption Colle
2:37.70
1
11
Watts, Jade
Northern - Sarni
2:42.13
1
12
Parris, Kiswana
Vincent Massey
2:42.46
1
13
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
2:43.46
1
14
Blom, Michelle
Cardinal Carter
2:45.65
1
15
Mellon, Stefanie
Northern - Sarni
2:51.56
1
16
Kulesza, Julia
Assumption Colle
2:51.90
1
17
McFadden, Jillian
Sandwich
2:54.12
1
18
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
2:54.77
1
19
Bondy, Staci
Sandwich
2:55.63
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
4:59.42
1
2
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
5:21.42
1
3
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
5:27.49
1
4
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
5:29.51
1
5
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
5:30.64
1
6
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
5:34.45
1
7
Gimpel, Jerika
St Thomas Aquina
5:35.90
1
8
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
5:38.80
1
9
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
5:43.28
1
10
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
5:45.20
1
11
Brush, Nicole
Essex
5:59.23
1
12
Baily, Nicola
St Thomas Aquina
6:06.12
1
13
Boissonneault, Mel
Essex
6:08.76
1
14
Gill-Carew, Tabitha
Essex
6:32.03
1
15
Watford, Summer
St Thomas Aquina
6:45.09
1
16
Stam, Hannah
Maranatha Christ
7:02.94
1
17
Chappus, Rebecca
Riverside
7:44.31
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
5:22.02
1
2
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
5:24.55
1
3
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
5:27.97
1
4
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
5:29.81
1
5
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
5:29.85
1
6
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
5:32.51
1
7
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
5:33.60
1
8
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
5:34.08
1
9
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
5:39.07
1
10
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
5:48.12
1
11
Wong, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
5:54.12
1
12
Harrogate, Megan
Chatham-Kent
5:55.40
1
13
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
6:12.73
1
14
Castien, Kennidy
Ursuline College
6:13.23
1
15
Azzopardi, Marie
Maranatha Christ
6:18.07
1
16
Sansalone, Marissa
St Maximilian Ko
6:26.35
1
17
Islas, Anna
Leamington
6:29.57
1
18
Sandford-Cooper, Shannen
Sandwich
6:33.91
1
19
Beaune, Kylie
Vincent Massey
6:34.87
1
20
Rodriguez, Arianne
Vincent Massey
6:36.93
1
21
Marino, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
6:39.02
1
22
Friesen, Betty
Leamington
7:35.58
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
4:51.44
1
2
Marten, Meaghan
General Amherst
4:56.39
1
3
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
5:01.78
1
4
Morgan, Kodi
Riverside
5:06.63
1
5
Kellam, Sam
General Amherst
5:07.14
1
6
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
5:09.16
1
7
Malette, Gabrielle
Assumption Colle
5:14.05
1
8
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5:19.63
1
9
Chevalier, Candice
Essex
5:22.84
1
10
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
5:22.88
1
11
Marcotte-Toale, Charlott
Assumption Colle
5:24.94
1
12
Parris, Kiswana
Vincent Massey
5:30.80
1
13
Watts, Jade
Northern - Sarni
5:32.86
1
14
Fader, Liz
Vincent Massey
5:37.01
1
15
Renaud, Brittany
Chatham-Kent
5:51.69
1
16
Mellon, Stefanie
Northern - Sarni
5:52.96
1
17
Bellemore, Amanda
Vincent Massey
5:57.79
1
18
Charbonneau, Stephanie
St Thomas Aquina
6:35.37
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
11:10.75
1
2
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
11:12.79
1
3
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
12:01.37
1
4
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
12:03.35
1
5
McArthur, Avery
Ursuline College
13:26.66
1
6
Rintjema, Melanie
Chatham Christia
14:15.96
1
7
Stam, Hannah
Maranatha Christ
14:33.51
1
--
Boissonneault, Mel
Essex
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
11:26.86
1
2
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
11:52.50
1
3
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
11:56.90
1
4
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
12:01.33
1
5
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
12:11.99
1
6
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
12:12.03
1
7
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
13:27.22
1
8
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
13:36.97
1
9
Sandford-Cooper, Shannen
Sandwich
14:15.12
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Meaghan
General Amherst
10:34.53
1
2
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
10:58.04
1
3
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
11:11.90
1
4
Steele, Christi
Chatham-Kent
11:34.25
1
5
Koopman, Julie
Chatham Christia
12:20.11
1
6
Renaud, Brittany
Chatham-Kent
12:47.85
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
13.10
-2.8
2
2
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
13.92
-2.8
2
3
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
14.21
-2.8
2
4
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
14.24
-2.8
2
5
Probert, Brogan
Belle River
14.28
-2.8
2
6
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
14.73
-3.6
1
7
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
14.82
-2.8
2
8
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
16.23
-2.8
2
10
Johnson, Janelle
Northern - Sarni
16.47
-3.6
1
9
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
16.47
-2.8
2
11
Baily, Nicola
St Thomas Aquina
17.80
-3.6
1
12
Lunn, Sandra
St Christopher
18.46
-3.6
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caraher, Chantal
Northern - Sarni
14.14
-1.4
2
2
Quick, Amber
Leamington
15.83
-0.8
3
3
Yeck, Kash
Chatham-Kent
15.84
-0.8
3
4
Lee, Taryn
St Christopher
16.12
-2.3
1
5
Fischer, Karlee
Kingsville
16.25
-0.8
3
6
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
16.35
-0.8
3
7
Beattie, Amberlynn
St Thomas Aquina
16.76
-1.4
2
8
Parsons, Madison
Northern - Sarni
16.92
-2.3
1
9
Hernandez, Emillee
St Thomas Aquina
17.00
-1.4
2
10
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
17.25
-0.8
3
11
Ragogna, Alyx
St Thomas Aquina
17.37
-1.4
2
12
Humenny, Alissa
Sandwich
17.78
-0.8
3
13
Howard, Jalyn
Sandwich
18.29
-0.8
3
14
McLeary, Hayley
St Thomas Aquina
18.32
-1.4
2
15
Bishop, Ashlee
Northern - Sarni
18.35
-1.4
2
16
Todd, Katryna
St Thomas Aquina
18.77
-1.4
2
17
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
19.21
-0.8
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
16.17
-1.3
3
2
Robinson, Karline
St Thomas Aquina
16.22
-1.3
3
3
Vandenborn, Liz
Chatham-Kent
16.64
-1.3
3
4
Van Espen, Lisa
Sandwich
16.70
-1.5
2
5
Reddy, Megan
St Christopher
16.91
-1.3
3
6
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
16.97
-1.3
3
7
Parent, Karlee
Belle River
17.06
-1.3
3
8
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
17.41
-1.3
3
9
Trepanier, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
18.36
-1.5
1
10
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
18.61
-1.5
2
11
Lawless, Grace
St Thomas Aquina
18.80
-1.5
2
12
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
18.85
-1.5
2
13
Crowe, Laura
Cardinal Carter
19.13
-1.3
3
14
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
19.19
-1.5
2
15
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
19.65
-1.5
2
16
Oram, Julee
St Thomas Aquina
20.65
-1.5
2
17
Brothers, Madison
Leamington
22.63
-1.5
1
18
Pejic, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
28.91
-1.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
49.86
2
2
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
50.15
2
3
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
50.64
2
4
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
51.12
1
5
Probert, Brogan
Belle River
51.92
2
6
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
52.94
2
7
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
53.40
1
8
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
54.35
2
9
Dann, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
55.10
1
10
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
55.94
1
11
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
56.38
2
12
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
56.49
1
13
Baily, Nicola
St Thomas Aquina
57.10
1
14
Lunn, Sandra
St Christopher
1:01.71
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
49.84
2
2
Caraher, Chantal
Northern - Sarni
52.95
2
3
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
53.25
2
4
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
53.63
2
5
Lee, Taryn
St Christopher
54.13
1
6
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
54.49
1
7
Parsons, Madison
Northern - Sarni
54.76
1
8
Amicarelli, Ashley
Essex
56.80
2
9
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
58.79
2
10
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
1:03.16
2
11
McLeary, Hayley
St Thomas Aquina
1:10.56
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
1:08.30
2
2
Vandenborn, Liz
Chatham-Kent
1:09.46
2
3
Kellam, Sam
General Amherst
1:12.16
1
4
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
1:13.20
2
5
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
1:14.65
2
6
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
1:25.74
1
7
Bondy, Staci
Sandwich
1:28.83
2
8
Brothers, Madison
Leamington
1:29.20
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forshaw, Alex
L’Essor
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
2
Morse, Nicole
Essex
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
3
Kulidzan, Marija
Riverside
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
4
Maisson, Chelsea
WF Herman
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
5
Arthurs, Alisha
Northern - Sarni
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
6
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
7
Talevska, Veronica
Vincent Massey
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
8
Snell, Taylor
Essex
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
9
Krey, Tirzah
Vincent Massey
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
10
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
11
Linton, Delanie
WF Herman
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
12
Fowlie, Cassandra
Northern - Sarni
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
13
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
14
Zondag, Katrina
John McGregor
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
15
Hawkins, Britney
Riverside
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
2
Gauthier, Joslyn
WF Herman
7.60m
(24'11)
1
3
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
4
Smith, Sydney
Northern - Sarni
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
5
Dobson, Stacey
St Christopher
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
6
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
7
Cloud, Shania
Northern - Sarni
7.04m
(23'1)
1
8
Folk, Bridget
Northern - Sarni
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
9
Williams, Courtney
Northern - Sarni
5.11m
(16'9)
1
10
Kassen, Mallak
Assumption Colle
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
11
Gaurino, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Roberts, Abby
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
2
Dodson, Kayla
Riverside
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
3
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
4
Hebert, Brielle
General Amherst
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
5
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
6
Armstrong, Emily
John McGregor
9.35m
(30'8)
1
7
Mickle, Rebecca
General Amherst
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
8
Moreau, Katie
Cardinal Carter
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
9
Mariani, Alexandra
Cardinal Carter
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
10
Mills, Jordyn
Essex
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
11
Miller, Andrea
Essex
7.29m
(23'11)
1
12
Morlog, Sami
Chatham-Kent
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
13
Donohue, Angela
Chatham-Kent
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
14
Stief, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
5.31m
(17'5)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forshaw, Alex
L’Essor
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
2
Morse, Nicole
Essex
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
3
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
4
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
5
Limarzi, Laura
Assumption Colle
21.37m
(70'1.25)
1
6
Kulidzan, Marija
Riverside
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
7
Fowlie, Cassandra
Northern - Sarni
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
8
Krey, Tirzah
Vincent Massey
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
9
Zondag, Katrina
John McGregor
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
10
Maisson, Chelsea
WF Herman
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
11
Hawkins, Britney
Riverside
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
2
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
24.74m
(81'2)
1
3
Folk, Bridget
Northern - Sarni
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
4
Taylor, Yasmine
St Christopher
21.87m
(71'9)
1
5
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
21.72m
(71'3)
1
6
Campbell, Taylor
Riverside
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
7
Henry, Jordan
St Christopher
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
8
Roberts, Abby
Northern - Sarni
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
9
Gauthier, Joslyn
WF Herman
19.03m
(62'5)
1
10
King, Julie
St Thomas Aquina
18.47m
(60'7)
1
11
Smith, Sydney
Northern - Sarni
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
12
Seifarth, Clarissa
Riverside
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
13
Cloud, Shania
Northern - Sarni
16.13m
(52'11)
1
14
Dunn, Mairead
St Christopher
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
15
Gammy, Laura
Sandwich
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
16
Gaurino, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
17
Williams, Courtney
Northern - Sarni
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
18
Cousins, Leah
Sandwich
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
2
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
3
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
4
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
27.56m
(90'5)
1
5
Armstrong, Emily
John McGregor
27.31m
(89'7)
1
6
Hebert, Brielle
General Amherst
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
7
Mariani, Alexandra
Cardinal Carter
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
8
Collins, Jennafer
Bill Crothers SS
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
9
Mickle, Rebecca
General Amherst
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
10
Morlog, Sami
Chatham-Kent
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
11
Mills, Jordyn
Essex
21.11m
(69'3)
1
12
Miller, Andrea
Essex
20.93m
(68'8)
1
13
Moreau, Katie
Cardinal Carter
19.14m
(62'9.5)
1
14
Woods, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
18.95m
(62'2)
1
15
Kee, Shannon
St Christopher
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
16
Stief, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Carly
FJ Brennan
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
2
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
3
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
21.82m
(71'7)
1
4
Fowlie, Cassandra
Northern - Sarni
21.72m
(71'3)
1
5
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
20.40m
(66'11)
1
6
Saffran, Alex
Sandwich
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
7
Grayer, Halle
WF Herman
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
8
Linton, Delanie
WF Herman
16.69m
(54'9)
1
9
Chan, Amy
Sandwich
15.27m
(50'1)
1
10
Zondag, Katrina
John McGregor
13.87m
(45'6)
1
11
Severin, Jordyn
Sandwich
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
12
Lesperance, Staci
WF Herman
12.27m
(40'3)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Jordan
St Christopher
28.44m
(93'3.5)
1
2
Roberts, Abby
Northern - Sarni
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
3
Folk, Bridget
Northern - Sarni
26.70m
(87'7)
1
4
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
25.28m
(82'11.25)
1
5
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
6
King, Julie
St Thomas Aquina
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
7
Smith, Sydney
Northern - Sarni
20.55m
(67'5)
1
8
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
9
Gauthier, Joslyn
WF Herman
16.03m
(52'7)
1
10
Williams, Courtney
Northern - Sarni
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
38.39m
(125'11.25)
1
2
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
3
Henry, Kelsey
St Christopher
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
4
Moroun, Kim
Belle River
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
5
Crowe, Laura
Cardinal Carter
32.95m
(108'1)
1
6
Collins, Jennafer
Bill Crothers SS
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
7
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
8
Woods, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
9
Lazowski, Meredith
Cardinal Carter
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
10
Felet, Meaghan
Vincent Massey
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
11
Pailey, Destiny
Chatham-Kent
21.16m
(69'5)
1
12
Morlog, Sami
Chatham-Kent
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
13
Kee, Shannon
St Christopher
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
14
Bortolotti, Carlysle
Sandwich
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
15
Donohue, Angela
Chatham-Kent
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
16
Brothers, Madison
Leamington
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
17
Stief, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gimpel, Jerika
St Thomas Aquina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Wolting, Alexandra
Ursuline College
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Caravan, Leah
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Donath, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
NH
(--)
1
--
Severin, Jordyn
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
3
Stewart, Sydney
St Christopher
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Centorame, Alannah
St Maximilian Ko
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Crosby, Katricia
Sandwich
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Cousins, Leah
Sandwich
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Saul, Erika
Northern - Sarni
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Gammy, Laura
Sandwich
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
Baile, Madison
St Maximilian Ko
1.20m
(3'11)
1
9
Bishop, Ashlee
Northern - Sarni
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smyth, Melissa
John McGregor
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Stewart, Blaire
Chatham-Kent
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Moroun, Kim
Belle River
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Clark, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Elliot, Kuyan
General Amherst
NH
(--)
1
--
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
5.17m
(16'11.5)
-2.0
1
2
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
4.69m
(15'4.5)
-1.8
1
3
Fenech, Danya
St Thomas Aquina
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.9
1
4
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
4.38m
(14'4.25)
-1.2
1
5
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
4.35m
(14'3.25)
+1.1
1
6
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
4.27m
(14'0)
+1.0
1
7
Chase, Victoria
General Amherst
4.20m
(13'9.25)
-1.1
1
8
Koschuk, Shelby
Sandwich
4.03m
(13'2.5)
-0.8
1
9
Snell, Taylor
Essex
3.77m
(12'4.25)
+1.0
1
10
Mehdi, Rida
Vincent Massey
3.74m
(12'3)
-1.4
1
10
Tamminga, Esther
Chatham Christia
3.74m
(12'3)
-0.5
1
12
Beckford, Shantal
Riverside
3.65m
(11'11.5)
+0.1
1
13
Arthurs, Alisha
Northern - Sarni
3.57m
(11'8.5)
-0.7
1
14
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
3.51m
(11'6)
-2.2
1
15
Hess, Jodi
WF Herman
3.42m
(11'2.5)
-1.8
1
16
Rintjema, Melanie
Chatham Christia
3.21m
(10'6.25)
-1.0
1
17
Donath, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
2.72m
(8'11)
-0.8
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Kenndey
Chatham-Kent
4.36m
(14'3.5)
-0.7
1
2
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
4.34m
(14'2.75)
+0.4
1
3
Erdie, Taylor
Chatham-Kent
4.01m
(13'1.75)
+0.0
1
4
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
3.92m
(12'10.25)
+0.1
1
5
Smigelski, Cynthia
St Thomas Aquina
3.91m
(12'9.75)
-1.0
1
5
Stephens, Katie
WF Herman
3.91m
(12'9.75)
-0.2
1
7
Tran, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
3.81m
(12'6)
-0.7
1
8
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
3.78m
(12'4.75)
+0.6
1
9
Stewart, Sydney
St Christopher
3.60m
(11'9.5)
-0.7
1
10
Pallotta, Simo
St Thomas Aquina
3.52m
(11'6.5)
-0.3
1
11
Howard, Jalyn
Sandwich
3.51m
(11'6)
+1.3
1
12
Saunders, Tamara
Northern - Sarni
3.09m
(10'1.5)
+0.7
1
13
Bowyer, Jen
John McGregor
3.07m
(10'0.75)
-0.2
1
14
Verhallen, Christine
Ursuline College
2.44m
(8'0)
-0.9
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
2
Sikkema, Christy
Chatham Christia
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Karline
St Thomas Aquina
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Parent, Karlee
Belle River
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Petkovic, Allysha
General Amherst
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
9
Crawford, Sam
Kingsville
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Chittle, Laura
Essex
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Nagy, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
12
Normandeau, Devon
FJ Brennan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Jordan, Tyesha
Sandwich
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Crowe, Laura
Cardinal Carter
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Howard, Jaslyn
Sandwich
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Clark, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Hernandez, Joanne
St Thomas Aquina
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
18
Brouwer, Allison
Chatham Christia
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Oram, Julee
St Thomas Aquina
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Pejic, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Bartens, Kelsey
St Thomas Aquina
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Dalope, Mikaila
Sandwich
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
--
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bauer, Olivia
Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
2
Fenech, Danya
St Thomas Aquina
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Koschuk, Shelby
Sandwich
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Beckford, Shantal
Riverside
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Tamminga, Esther
Chatham Christia
8.12m
(26'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Amy
Sandwich
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
2
Caraher, Chantal
Northern - Sarni
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Saul, Erika
Northern - Sarni
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Tran, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Humenny, Alissa
Sandwich
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Bishop, Ashlee
Northern - Sarni
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
7
McLeary, Hayley
St Thomas Aquina
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
8
Parsons, Madison
Northern - Sarni
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Moraal, Jacky
St Christopher
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Karline
St Thomas Aquina
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Sikkema, Christy
Chatham Christia
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
3
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
4
Chittle, Laura
Essex
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Brouwer, Allison
Chatham Christia
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Crawford, Sam
Kingsville
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Oram, Julee
St Thomas Aquina
7.86m
(25'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Bartens, Kelsey
St Thomas Aquina
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
11
Routledge, Kristy
St Thomas Aquina
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
11
Pejic, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
13
Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischer, Courtney
Kingsville
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
2
Beachey, Megan
Cardinal Carter
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
3
Felet, Meaghan
Vincent Massey
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
4
McFadden, Jillian
Sandwich
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Crawford, Kaylie
Kingsville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Fischer, Karlee
Kingsville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lancer-prep
More news
2010 Results - Chatham-Kent Relays
2009 Results - SWOSSAA XC Championships
647 shares:
Lancer Prep Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2016
1
2015
14
2
2014
33
4
2013
17
5
2012
23
12
2011
39
7
2010
4
8
2009
3
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#lancer-prep
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!